Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördag 10 Nov 15.30

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Sabina Nilsson Team Baltzar BC Damer klass A
2. Susanne Karlsson BK Bus Damer klass A
3. Birgitta Anderberg Palmstadens HBK Damer klass B
4. Karin Bengtsson Palmstadens HBK Damer klass B
5. Maria Carlehed Solhöjdens IF Damer klass B
6. Ann-Sofie Roos Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Damer klass C
7. Anna-Karin Bäck BK Bus Damer klass C
8. Lotta Elebrand Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Damer klass C
9. Maria Ejderholt BK Piggelin Damer klass C
10. Sofie Hägglöf Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Damer klass C
11. Christina Sundström Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Damer klass D
12. Jenny Andersson Palmstadens HBK Damer klass D
13. Karin Olsson BK Piggelin Damer klass D
14. Alexander Johansson Sollentuna BwK Herrar klass A
15. Johan Fredriksson Föreningen Parasport Lund Herrar klass A
16. Thomas Berglund DHR Malmö Herrar klass A
17. Göran Carlqvist Föreningen Parasport Lund Herrar klass B
18. Jörgen Andersson BK Piggelin Herrar klass B
19. Lennart Bäck Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass B
20. Mathias Lööw Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass B
21. Mikael Jonsson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass B
22. Oliwer Enulf Palmstadens HBK Herrar klass B
23. Patrik Forss DHR Malmö Herrar klass B
24. Peter Svensson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass B
25. Rasmus Moberg Palmstadens HBK Herrar klass B
26. Sebastian Almgren Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass B
27. Stefan Hellman BK Bus Herrar klass B
28. Andreas Leuving Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass C
29. Daniel Andersson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass C
30. Daniel Gullberg Palmstadens HBK Herrar klass C
31. Erik Nilsson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass C
32. Mattias Sandell Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass C
33. Ronnie Ohlsson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass C
34. Tommy Fagerberg Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass C
35. Emmie Barklund RBU Västerås Rännklass A
36. Camilla Koijan RBU Västerås Rännklass B
37. Reserverad plats    
38. Reserverad plats    
39.      
40.