Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndag 11 Nov 09.00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Maria Persson BK Kyrk Skövde Damer klass A
2. Ann-Charlotte Persson Vindens BK Damer klass B
3. Eva Markussen BK Varg Para Damer klass B
4. Britt-Marie Jansson Klotrullarnas BK Damer klass C
5. Frida Marntell HBK Åsen Damer klass C
6. Jenny Lindwall Klotrullarnas BK Damer klass C
7. Sara Gunnarsson HBK Åsen Damer klass C
8. Ida Flodin KFUM Kometerna Damer klass D
9. Jenny Hallin Klotrullarnas BK Damer klass D
10. Conny Nilsson Norsborgs AIK Herrar klass A
11. Robin Ljungkvist Team Mariestad BK Herrar klass A
12. Tomi Rautio Klotrullarnas BK Herrar klass A
13. Matteus Pfeiffer HBK Åsen Herrar klass B
14. Mikael Åkesson Vindens BK Herrar klass B
15. Petri Tanner Norsborgs AIK Herrar klass B
16. Stefan Nowakowski Norsborgs AIK Herrar klass B
17. Arto Minkkinen Klotrullarnas BK Herrar klass C
18. Bo Lindahl BK Varg Para Herrar klass C
19. Daniel Hermansson Klotrullarnas BK Herrar klass C
20. Erik Berggren Klotrullarnas BK Herrar klass C
21. Håkan Andersson Vindens BK Herrar klass C
22. Ivan Majlat Klotrullarnas BK Herrar klass C
23. Jimmy Månsson BK Varg Para Herrar klass C
24. Lars Alexandersson Klotrullarnas BK Herrar klass C
25. Lars Persson Vindens BK Herrar klass C
26. Leif Nordström Vindens BK Herrar klass C
27. Marcus Mårtensson HBK Åsen Herrar klass C
28. Olle Waldefeldt Klotrullarnas BK Herrar klass C
29. Per Hedman KFUM Kometerna Herrar klass C
30. Sven Johansson BK Tranan Herrar klass C
31. William Åberg Klotrullarnas BK Herrar klass C
32. Andreas Handå KFUM Kometerna Herrar klass D
33. Carl Högberg KFUM Kometerna Herrar klass D
34. Johan Setterberg Klotrullarnas BK Herrar klass D
35. Mikael Hansen BK Varg Para Herrar klass D
36. Roland Schumacher Vindens BK Herrar klass D
37. Erik Nyström Norsborgs AIK Rännklass A
38. Sophia Isaksson HBK Åsen Rännklass B
39. Reserverad plats    
40. Reserverad plats