Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördag 10 Nov 10.30

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
DAMER KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Elina Gustavsson   Göinge HIF   144 160 181 165   650
2. Jenny Nordberg   Solens IF   176 116 133 145   570
 
 
DAMER KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Anneli Jacobsen   Göinge HIF   141 153 142 174   610
2. Viola Torlamb   Team Taggen BK   150 135 119 126   530
 
 
DAMER KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Maria Couchér   Göinge HIF   128 137 136 149   550
2. Louise Andersson   Norsborgs AIK   131 157 126 125   539
3. Karin Kristoffersson   Göinge HIF   109 128 121 124   482
4. Annette Persson   Göinge HIF   101 100 109 119   429
 
 
DAMER KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Jennifer Rytkönen   Solens IF   125 157 116 89   487
2. Stina Knutsson   BK Linnéa   97 67 100 94   358
 
 
HERRAR KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Jacob Rundgren   Göinge HIF   169 161 159 138   627
 
 
HERRAR KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Magnus Håkansson   Göinge HIF   195 212 169 154   730
2. Andreas Åstrand   Göinge HIF   110 148 203 179   640
3. Joakim Jönsson   Göinge HIF   151 130 185 139   605
4. Lars-Inge Hedlund   Göinge HIF   136 119 175 152   582
5. Daniel Karlsson   Team Taggen BK   158 173 149 99   579
6. Jörgen Lundberg   Göinge HIF   143 116 169 125   553
7. Fredrik Johannesson   Göinge HIF   174 101 117 160   552
8. Fredrik Eklund   BK Bullerby   129 127 133 146   535
9. Martin Arvidsson   BK Bullerby   98 148 96 120   462
 
 
HERRAR KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Johan Eriksson   Göinge HIF   143 123 120 174   560
2. Philip Wändemark   IK Ymer   115 123 138 160   536
3. Mika Kärki   Team Taggen BK   132 123 133 139   527
4. Göran Göransson   Team Taggen BK   119 119 141 116   495
5. Karl-Johan Andersson   IK Ymer   116 142 121 112   491
6. Mats Persson   Solens IF   94 139 116 141   490
7. Dick Sernfalk   Team Taggen BK   114 97 111 140   462
8. Mattias Bjereke   Göinge HIF   109 100 114 137   460
9. Tom Elingsworth   BK Bullerby   86 143 111 97   437
 
 
HERRAR KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Krister Knutsson   Göinge HIF   131 132 134 124   521
2. Jens Nilsson   Göinge HIF   147 94 93 139   473
3. Christian Karlsson   Göinge HIF   128 109 100 108   445
4. Per Hansson   Göinge HIF   84 82 88 83   337
 
 
RÄNNKLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Mari Sjöholm   Göinge HIF   81 83 106 122   392
2. Kenneth Hansson   Göinge HIF   81 82 81 89   333
3. Arne Fälth   Göinge HIF   79 43 62 73   257