Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördag 10 Nov 15.30

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
DAMER KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Sabina Nilsson   BK Parant   213 199 201 141   754
2. Susanne Karlsson   BK Bus   170 177 148 170   665
 
 
DAMER KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Maria Carlehed   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   151 121 157 135   564
2. Birgitta Anderberg   BK Piggelin   161 132 113 126   532
3. Karin Bengtsson   BK Piggelin   98 96 147 121   462
 
 
DAMER KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Sofie Hägglöf   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   132 124 125 156   537
2. Anna-Karin Bäck   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   148 137 96 140   521
3. Lotta Elebrand   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   124 84 125 115   448
4. Maria Ejderholt   BK Piggelin   108 124 95 107   434
5. Ann-Sofie Roos   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   103 123 85 102   413
 
 
DAMER KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Karin Olsson   BK Piggelin   75 96 111 88   370
2. Jenny Andersson   BK Piggelin   108 81 62 98   349
3. Christina Sundström   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   77 88 78 85   328
 
 
HERRAR KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Alexander Johansson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   193 155 187 153   688
2. Thomas Berglund   FIFH   187 142 171 178   678
3. Johan Fredriksson   FIFH   160 148 160 137   605
 
 
HERRAR KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Stefan Hellman   BK Bus   179 185 187 174   725
2. Mathias Lööw   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   171 191 159 201   722
3. Jörgen Andersson   BK Piggelin   174 169 164 184   691
4. Peter Svensson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   147 183 221 136   687
5. Lennart Bäck   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   151 178 158 159   646
6. Rasmus Moberg   BK Piggelin   143 177 150 137   607
7. Patrik Forss   FIFH   153 149 138 163   603
8. Sebastian Franc   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   150 144 110 164   568
9. Göran Carlqvist   FIFH   154 132 127 147   560
10. Oliwer Enulf   BK Piggelin   122 123 110 147   502
11. Mikael Jonsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   124 124 113 141   502
 
 
HERRAR KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Daniel Andersson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   148 175 142 113   578
2. Andreas Leuving   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   173 111 138 135   557
3. Tommy Fagerberg   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   125 146 163 115   549
4. Daniel Gullberg   BK Piggelin   118 118 133 128   497
5. Ronnie Ohlsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   142 126 104 94   466
6. Mattias Sandell   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   119 85 147 108   459
7. Erik Nilsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   150 104 80 119   453
 
 
RÄNNKLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Emmie Barklund   RBU Bowlingklubb   201 147 131 142   621
 
 
RÄNNKLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Camilla Nyman   RBU Bowlingklubb   112 119 120 141   492