Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndag 11 Nov 09.00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
DAMER KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Maria Persson   Klotrullarnas BK   122 117 142 138   519
 
 
DAMER KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Eva Markussen   HBK Åsen   175 135 147 147   604
2. Ann-Charlotte Persson   Vindens BK   122 130 134 153   539
 
 
DAMER KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Britt-Marie Jansson   Klotrullarnas BK   145 110 164 126   545
2. Frida Marntell   HBK Åsen   135 108 152 109   504
3. Jenny Lindwall   Klotrullarnas BK   128 126 128 85   467
4. Sara Gunnarsson   HBK Åsen   108 127 102 111   448
 
 
DAMER KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Jenny Hallin   Klotrullarnas BK   85 114 106 130   435
2. Ida Flodin   KFUM Kometerna   65 113 101 89   368
 
 
HERRAR KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Robin Ljungkvist   Team Mariestad BK   227 213 161 247   848
2. Conny Nilsson   Norsborgs AIK   159 162 157 193   671
3. Tomi Rautio   Klotrullarnas BK   173 170 147 163   653
 
 
HERRAR KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Petri Tanner   Norsborgs AIK   127 167 160 171   625
2. Stefan Nowakowski   Norsborgs AIK   171 125 144 182   622
3. Matteus Pfeiffer   HBK Åsen   130 150 164 154   598
4. Mikael Åkesson   Vindens BK   158 154 128 155   595
 
 
HERRAR KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Jimmy Månsson   HBK Åsen   137 148 133 169   587
2. Lars Alexandersson   Klotrullarnas BK   113 165 125 147   550
3. Bo Lindahl   HBK Åsen   128 139 152 128   547
4. Olle Waldefeldt   Klotrullarnas BK   123 160 133 119   535
5. Arto Minkkinen   Klotrullarnas BK   132 137 129 117   515
6. Ivan Majlat   Klotrullarnas BK   109 95 140 163   507
7. Erik Berggren   Klotrullarnas BK   115 117 176 91   499
8. Marcus Mårtensson   HBK Åsen   113 124 126 125   488
9. Sven Johansson   Klotrullarnas BK   141 109 104 117   471
10. William Åberg   Klotrullarnas BK   123 108 117 114   462
11. Per Hedman   KFUM Kometerna   115 122 112 111   460
12. Lars Persson   Vindens BK   106 109 108 136   459
13. Håkan Andersson   Vindens BK   154 109 96 91   450
14. Leif Nordström   Vindens BK   146 108 98 95   447
15. Daniel Hermansson   Klotrullarnas BK   102 79 78 84   343
 
 
HERRAR KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Mikael Hansen   HBK Åsen   111 118 107 110   446
2. Johan Setterberg   Klotrullarnas BK   106 94 129 93   422
3. Andreas Handå   KFUM Kometerna   82 106 99 106   393
4. Roland Schumacher   Vindens BK   98 83 87 90   358
5. Carl Högberg   KFUM Kometerna   83 55 83 59   280
 
 
RÄNNKLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Erik Nyström   Norsborgs AIK   133 185 175 178   671
 
 
RÄNNKLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Sophia Isaksson   HBK Åsen   122 126 133 145   526