Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndag 11 Nov 10.30

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
DAMER KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. My Olsson   Volvo FK   222 195 154 214   785
2. Anna Johansson   Team Kinnekulle HBK   142 121 166 126   555
 
 
DAMER KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Marie Henriksson   Kalix BS   176 164 137 160   637
2. Helen Jönsson   Palmstadens HBK   117 167 156 132   572
3. Madeleine Andersson   Palmstadens HBK   152 140 152 124   568
4. Emma Jarheim   BK Lindarna   153 125 123 131   532
5. Camilla Salkert   BK Lindarna   137 115 131 146   529
6. Angelica Warnemark   Team Kinnekulle HBK   137 107 141 104   489
 
 
DAMER KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Lisa Dahl   BK Lindarna   109 163 138 132   542
2. Susanne Englund   BK Lindarna   114 95 132 115   456
 
 
DAMER KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Camilla Nilsson   BK Lindarna   134 82 96 90   402
2. Jenny Jönsson   Palmstadens HBK   77 78 106 76   337
 
 
HERRAR KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Henrik Ronström   Bålsta BC   206 164 159 182   711
2. Nicklas Halldén   BK 12:an Norrtelje   154 153 170 208   685
3. Erik Åkerman   Palmstadens HBK   171 138 168 154   631
4. Tommy Lindström   BK Lindarna   152 138 153 148   591
 
 
HERRAR KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Magnus Geijer   IF Hammaren   171 200 146 193   710
2. Emil Wictor   Palmstadens HBK   199 157 203 111   670
3. Bengt Schnipka   Palmstadens HBK   169 167 153 180   669
4. Benny Jonsson   Warpen BK   143 189 166 152   650
5. Robin Persson   Palmstadens HBK   141 212 135 151   639
6. Anders Nilsson   Palmstadens HBK   130 156 164 159   609
7. Daniel Pettersson   Warpen BK   152 164 129 158   603
8. Mattias Nilsson   Palmstadens HBK   111 177 153 157   598
9. Johan Holm   BK 12:an Norrtelje   149 154 130 159   592
10. Clas-Göran Johannesson   Palmstadens HBK   130 150 134 174   588
11. Petter Wrigstad   BK Lindarna   158 117 128 165   568
12. Tommy Liljegren   Palmstadens HBK   105 109 170 109   493
13. Jerry Hjortsberg   Palmstadens HBK   134 118 95 140   487
 
 
HERRAR KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Oscar Karell   BK 12:an Norrtelje   176 150 169 148   643
2. Niklas Andersson   BK Lindarna   126 157 147 168   598
3. Mikael Thurfors   BK Lindarna   115 148 136 119   518
4. Hans Erik Jacobson   BK Lindarna   113 123 116 122   474
5. Anders Fougner   BK Lindarna   112 118 101 130   461
6. Fredrik Guldstrand   Palmstadens HBK   108 103 126 108   445
 
 
HERRAR KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Diego Wedin   Warpen BK   130 81 91 165   467
2. Toomas Tarkpea   BK Lindarna   119 129 105 111   464
3. Peter Timgren   BK Lindarna   134 116 96 106   452
4. Hampus Hammarbäck   Warpen BK   59 62 74 87   282